1 |
820 |
Binder Jan Tim |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1734 |
|
|
|
10,84
(424) |
4,89 m
(484) (908) |
1,40 m
(427) (1335) |
47,50 m
(399) (1734) |
|
2 |
839 |
Bender Devon |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1720 |
|
|
|
10,79
(429) |
4,90 m
(485) (914) |
1,48 m
(469) (1383) |
37,50 m
(337) (1720) |
|
3 |
869 |
Steinlage Moritz |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1620 |
|
|
|
10,87
(421) |
4,35 m
(427) (848) |
1,44 m
(448) (1296) |
35,50 m
(324) (1620) |
|
4 |
892 |
Teo Menner |
2000 |
|
TV Denzlingen |
1607 |
|
|
|
10,69
(439) |
4,79 m
(474) (913) |
1,32 m
(384) (1297) |
33,50 m
(310) (1607) |
|
5 |
872 |
Rewerk Felix |
2000 |
GER |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
1601 |
|
|
|
10,77
(431) |
4,51 m
(444) (875) |
1,36 m
(406) (1281) |
35,00 m
(320) (1601) |
|
6 |
901 |
Peer Philipp |
2000 |
|
TV Heidelsheim |
1597 |
|
|
|
11,34
(378) |
4,38 m
(430) (808) |
1,44 m
(448) (1256) |
38,00 m
(341) (1597) |
|
7 |
881 |
Herbert Mark |
2000 |
GER |
TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler |
1566 |
|
|
|
11,04
(405) |
4,35 m
(427) (832) |
1,28 m
(362) (1194) |
43,00 m
(372) (1566) |
|
8 |
863 |
Radtke Maximilian |
2000 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
1550 |
|
|
|
11,17
(393) |
4,45 m
(438) (831) |
1,40 m
(427) (1258) |
31,00 m
(292) (1550) |
|
9 |
824 |
Bruder Jan |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1535 |
|
|
|
11,17
(393) |
4,41 m
(433) (826) |
1,24 m
(340) (1166) |
42,50 m
(369) (1535) |
|
10 |
811 |
Weiser Leon |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1465 |
|
|
|
11,69
(348) |
4,32 m
(423) (771) |
1,32 m
(384) (1155) |
33,50 m
(310) (1465) |
|
11 |
874 |
Bührlein Anselm |
2000 |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
1435 |
|
|
|
10,96
(413) |
4,33 m
(424) (837) |
1,16 m
(295) (1132) |
32,50 m
(303) (1435) |
|
12 |
912 |
Leopold Enzo |
2000 |
GER |
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
1422 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
4,10 m
(399) (775) |
1,24 m
(340) (1115) |
33,00 m
(307) (1422) |
|
13 |
804 |
Tramm Michael |
2000 |
|
LG Bad Dürrheim |
1386 |
|
|
|
12,34
(297) |
3,64 m
(345) (642) |
1,44 m
(448) (1090) |
31,50 m
(296) (1386) |
|
14 |
867 |
Tepe Kevin |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1382 |
|
|
|
12,11
(315) |
3,82 m
(367) (682) |
1,24 m
(340) (1022) |
41,00 m
(360) (1382) |
|
15 |
890 |
Alcaluzac Maxime Julien |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
1373 |
|
|
|
11,70
(347) |
4,09 m
(398) (745) |
1,20 m
(318) (1063) |
33,50 m
(310) (1373) |
|
16 |
885 |
Vizithum Pierre |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
1321 |
|
|
|
12,05
(319) |
4,00 m
(388) (707) |
1,20 m
(318) (1025) |
31,50 m
(296) (1321) |
|
17 |
868 |
Kilian Marcel |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1312 |
|
|
|
11,68
(349) |
4,02 m
(390) (739) |
1,16 m
(295) (1034) |
29,00 m
(278) (1312) |
|
18 |
882 |
Mattis Viktor |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
1288 |
|
|
|
11,96
(326) |
3,95 m
(382) (708) |
1,16 m
(295) (1003) |
30,00 m
(285) (1288) |
|
19 |
884 |
Pfeil Michael |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
1253 |
|
|
|
13,17
(240) |
3,75 m
(359) (599) |
1,28 m
(362) (961) |
31,00 m
(292) (1253) |
|
|
891 |
Leyh Fabian |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
Ehlinger Jan-Erik |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
836 |
Graf Michael |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2012 |
|
|
|
9,55
(565) |
5,80 m
(574) (1139) |
1,52 m
(489) (1628) |
45,00 m
(384) (2012) |
|
2 |
900 |
Loziron John-Morien |
1999 |
|
TV Haslach |
1974 |
|
|
|
10,05
(506) |
5,47 m
(542) (1048) |
1,44 m
(448) (1496) |
62,00 m
(478) (1974) |
|
3 |
829 |
Bernhardt Simon |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1961 |
|
|
|
10,09
(501) |
5,34 m
(529) (1030) |
1,56 m
(509) (1539) |
51,50 m
(422) (1961) |
|
4 |
826 |
Krämer Etienne |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1950 |
|
|
|
10,10
(500) |
5,07 m
(502) (1002) |
1,60 m
(529) (1531) |
51,00 m
(419) (1950) |
|
5 |
875 |
Werner Louis |
1999 |
GER |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
1868 |
|
|
|
10,25
(484) |
5,18 m
(514) (998) |
1,52 m
(489) (1487) |
44,50 m
(381) (1868) |
|
6 |
914 |
Kummle Robin |
1999 |
|
TV Wehr |
1867 |
|
|
|
10,32
(477) |
4,95 m
(490) (967) |
1,52 m
(489) (1456) |
49,50 m
(411) (1867) |
|
7 |
856 |
Nitsch Marco |
1999 |
|
SV Schapbach |
1817 |
|
|
|
10,27
(482) |
4,97 m
(492) (974) |
1,56 m
(509) (1483) |
37,00 m
(334) (1817) |
|
8 |
871 |
Alcaniz Hofer Rafael |
1999 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1763 |
|
|
|
10,31
(478) |
4,45 m
(438) (916) |
1,48 m
(469) (1385) |
44,00 m
(378) (1763) |
|
9 |
825 |
Trüb Max |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1741 |
|
|
|
10,27
(482) |
4,98 m
(493) (975) |
1,36 m
(406) (1381) |
41,00 m
(360) (1741) |
|
10 |
827 |
Freudig Manuel |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1735 |
|
|
|
10,61
(447) |
4,68 m
(462) (909) |
1,52 m
(489) (1398) |
37,50 m
(337) (1735) |
|
11 |
855 |
Hüttler Marc |
1999 |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
1689 |
|
|
|
10,45
(463) |
4,44 m
(436) (899) |
1,40 m
(427) (1326) |
41,50 m
(363) (1689) |
|
12 |
903 |
Thoma Nick |
1999 |
|
TV Herbolzheim |
1683 |
|
|
|
10,23
(486) |
4,31 m
(422) (908) |
1,36 m
(406) (1314) |
42,50 m
(369) (1683) |
|
13 |
812 |
Ihly Michael |
1999 |
GER |
LG Ortenau Nord |
1661 |
|
|
|
10,35
(473) |
4,72 m
(466) (939) |
1,28 m
(362) (1301) |
41,00 m
(360) (1661) |
|
14 |
870 |
Meier Max |
1999 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1640 |
|
|
|
11,07
(402) |
4,44 m
(436) (838) |
1,36 m
(406) (1244) |
47,00 m
(396) (1640) |
|
15 |
835 |
Fuhrmann Lukas |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1628 |
|
|
|
10,61
(447) |
5,05 m
(500) (947) |
1,20 m
(318) (1265) |
41,50 m
(363) (1628) |
|
16 |
830 |
Uhlmann Paul |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1539 |
|
|
|
11,11
(399) |
4,56 m
(449) (848) |
1,32 m
(384) (1232) |
33,00 m
(307) (1539) |
|
17 |
840 |
Götzendörfer Jan |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1511 |
|
|
|
10,94
(414) |
4,21 m
(411) (825) |
1,40 m
(427) (1252) |
26,50 m
(259) (1511) |
|
18 |
818 |
Staude Niklas |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1492 |
|
|
|
11,47
(367) |
3,98 m
(385) (752) |
1,36 m
(406) (1158) |
37,00 m
(334) (1492) |
|
|
851 |
Wiedmann Tobias |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
Untersteller Max |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
801 |
Reisch Anna |
1999 |
|
DJK Villingen |
1995 |
|
|
|
10,63
(463) |
4,80 m
(527) (990) |
1,56 m
(541) (1531) |
39,00 m
(464) (1995) |
|
2 |
905 |
Zimmerlin Karla |
1999 |
|
TV Mörsch |
1948 |
|
|
|
10,69
(457) |
4,94 m
(542) (999) |
1,56 m
(541) (1540) |
32,00 m
(408) (1948) |
|
3 |
815 |
Brantner Claudia |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1944 |
|
|
|
10,70
(456) |
4,88 m
(536) (992) |
1,44 m
(469) (1461) |
41,50 m
(483) (1944) |
|
4 |
898 |
Frank Yara |
1999 |
|
TV Forst |
1941 |
|
|
|
10,56
(470) |
5,06 m
(555) (1025) |
1,40 m
(444) (1469) |
40,00 m
(472) (1941) |
|
5 |
858 |
Schwab Katja |
1999 |
|
TG Stockach |
1930 |
|
|
|
11,07
(420) |
4,88 m
(536) (956) |
1,40 m
(444) (1400) |
48,00 m
(530) (1930) |
|
6 |
805 |
Rieber Anna |
1999 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1849 |
|
|
|
10,79
(447) |
4,59 m
(504) (951) |
1,44 m
(469) (1420) |
34,50 m
(429) (1849) |
|
7 |
915 |
Marchlewski Carolin |
1999 |
|
TV Wehr |
1838 |
|
|
|
10,75
(451) |
5,03 m
(552) (1003) |
1,36 m
(419) (1422) |
33,00 m
(416) (1838) |
|
8 |
854 |
Roll Julia |
1999 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
1836 |
|
|
|
11,45
(386) |
4,46 m
(489) (875) |
1,48 m
(493) (1368) |
39,50 m
(468) (1836) |
|
9 |
904 |
Krems Sarah |
1999 |
|
TV Mörsch |
1814 |
|
|
|
10,73
(453) |
4,79 m
(526) (979) |
1,32 m
(394) (1373) |
36,00 m
(441) (1814) |
|
10 |
897 |
Hildebrand Jacqueline |
1999 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
1786 |
|
|
|
11,45
(386) |
4,43 m
(486) (872) |
1,44 m
(469) (1341) |
36,50 m
(445) (1786) |
|
11 |
838 |
Werner Lea Marie |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1784 |
|
|
|
11,39
(391) |
4,42 m
(485) (876) |
1,40 m
(444) (1320) |
39,00 m
(464) (1784) |
|
12 |
896 |
Kimmel Nadja |
1999 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
1778 |
|
|
|
11,50
(382) |
4,29 m
(470) (852) |
1,48 m
(493) (1345) |
35,00 m
(433) (1778) |
|
13 |
816 |
Lehmann Tamara |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1773 |
|
|
|
10,92
(434) |
4,97 m
(546) (980) |
1,28 m
(368) (1348) |
34,00 m
(425) (1773) |
|
14 |
845 |
Speck Aileen |
1999 |
GER |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
1757 |
|
|
|
10,99
(428) |
4,44 m
(487) (915) |
1,44 m
(469) (1384) |
28,00 m
(373) (1757) |
|
15 |
876 |
Rübenacker Leonie |
1999 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1738 |
|
|
|
11,20
(408) |
4,51 m
(495) (903) |
1,32 m
(394) (1297) |
36,00 m
(441) (1738) |
|
16 |
819 |
Reibenspies Anna Maria |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1705 |
|
|
|
11,48
(384) |
4,35 m
(477) (861) |
1,28 m
(368) (1229) |
40,50 m
(476) (1705) |
|
17 |
887 |
Heidt Franziska |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
1703 |
|
|
|
10,80
(446) |
4,51 m
(495) (941) |
1,24 m
(342) (1283) |
33,50 m
(420) (1703) |
|
18 |
834 |
Braun Alicia |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1693 |
|
|
|
11,25
(404) |
4,41 m
(483) (887) |
1,32 m
(394) (1281) |
32,50 m
(412) (1693) |
|
19 |
833 |
Roggatz Stella |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1670 |
|
|
|
11,04
(423) |
4,16 m
(454) (877) |
1,28 m
(368) (1245) |
34,00 m
(425) (1670) |
|
20 |
888 |
Herrmann Chiara |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
1663 |
|
|
|
11,58
(375) |
4,30 m
(471) (846) |
1,28 m
(368) (1214) |
37,00 m
(449) (1663) |
|
21 |
895 |
Wienbruch Rebecca |
1999 |
|
TV Engen |
1662 |
|
|
|
11,30
(399) |
4,37 m
(479) (878) |
1,32 m
(394) (1272) |
30,00 m
(390) (1662) |
|
22 |
828 |
Kruse Nele |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1634 |
|
|
|
11,46
(385) |
4,22 m
(461) (846) |
1,28 m
(368) (1214) |
33,50 m
(420) (1634) |
|
23 |
877 |
Karbownik Lydia |
1999 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1624 |
|
|
|
12,32
(316) |
4,11 m
(448) (764) |
1,40 m
(444) (1208) |
33,00 m
(416) (1624) |
|
24 |
893 |
Hanna Lemminger |
1999 |
|
TV Denzlingen |
1623 |
|
|
|
10,93
(433) |
4,30 m
(471) (904) |
1,24 m
(342) (1246) |
28,50 m
(377) (1623) |
|
25 |
916 |
Bartsch Dorothea |
1999 |
|
TV Wehr |
1607 |
|
|
|
12,02
(339) |
4,01 m
(437) (776) |
1,32 m
(394) (1170) |
35,50 m
(437) (1607) |
|
26 |
822 |
Kunz Frederike |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1606 |
|
|
|
10,68
(458) |
4,21 m
(460) (918) |
1,20 m
(315) (1233) |
28,00 m
(373) (1606) |
|
27 |
889 |
Bleier Iris |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
1595 |
|
|
|
11,74
(362) |
4,04 m
(440) (802) |
1,28 m
(368) (1170) |
34,00 m
(425) (1595) |
|
28 |
883 |
Heidt Amira |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
1582 |
|
|
|
11,50
(382) |
4,11 m
(448) (830) |
1,16 m
(288) (1118) |
39,00 m
(464) (1582) |
|
29 |
813 |
Götz Nadja |
1999 |
GER |
LG Ortenau Nord |
1579 |
|
|
|
10,72
(454) |
4,10 m
(447) (901) |
1,20 m
(315) (1216) |
27,00 m
(363) (1579) |
|
30 |
837 |
Böhnisch Miriam |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1572 |
|
|
|
11,69
(366) |
4,23 m
(463) (829) |
1,32 m
(394) (1223) |
25,50 m
(349) (1572) |
|
31 |
911 |
Vollmer Sina |
1999 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
1551 |
|
|
|
11,44
(387) |
4,08 m
(445) (832) |
1,32 m
(394) (1226) |
23,00 m
(325) (1551) |
|
32 |
841 |
Tan Zara |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1544 |
|
|
|
11,20
(408) |
4,31 m
(472) (880) |
1,20 m
(315) (1195) |
25,50 m
(349) (1544) |
|
33 |
853 |
Kamuf Tamara |
1999 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
1514 |
|
|
|
10,96
(431) |
4,20 m
(459) (890) |
1,32 m
(394) (1284) |
14,50 m
(230) (1514) |
|
34 |
909 |
Bergsträsser Johanna |
1999 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
1351 |
|
|
|
12,28
(319) |
3,86 m
(418) (737) |
1,20 m
(315) (1052) |
20,50 m
(299) (1351) |
|
35 |
810 |
Sauer Pia Tabea |
1999 |
GER |
LG Ortenau Nord |
1254 |
|
|
|
11,81
(356) |
3,89 m
(422) (778) |
o.g.V.
(778) |
40,50 m
(476) (1254) |
|
|
850 |
Hanisch Malin |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
899 |
Kempe Janine |
1999 |
|
TV Haslach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
Reinfant Christina |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
Stahl Corinna |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
Breveglieri Anna Chiara |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
Seitz Sophie |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
Lorenz Klara |
1999 |
GER |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
Lind Sarah |
1999 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
848 |
Bruhn Lina |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
Leicht Michelle |
1999 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
Ungemach Melina |
1999 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
Adam Lisa |
1999 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
Boni Katharina |
1999 |
GER |
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
803 |
Grosser Daria |
2000 |
|
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
1843 |
|
|
|
10,62
(464) |
4,64 m
(509) (973) |
1,32 m
(394) (1367) |
40,50 m
(476) (1843) |
|
2 |
831 |
Hahn Lena Katharina |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1811 |
|
|
|
11,18
(410) |
4,66 m
(512) (922) |
1,40 m
(444) (1366) |
36,50 m
(445) (1811) |
|
3 |
808 |
Buckel Jennifer |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1773 |
|
|
|
11,10
(417) |
4,28 m
(468) (885) |
1,28 m
(368) (1253) |
46,50 m
(520) (1773) |
|
4 |
821 |
Zeh Selina Louisa |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1772 |
|
|
|
11,06
(421) |
4,58 m
(503) (924) |
1,36 m
(419) (1343) |
34,50 m
(429) (1772) |
|
5 |
844 |
Hoffmann Jessica |
2000 |
|
Rastatter TV |
1746 |
|
|
|
11,04
(423) |
4,52 m
(496) (919) |
1,32 m
(394) (1313) |
35,00 m
(433) (1746) |
|
6 |
913 |
Eckert Larissa |
2000 |
|
TV Wehr |
1731 |
|
|
|
11,54
(378) |
4,22 m
(461) (839) |
1,32 m
(394) (1233) |
43,50 m
(498) (1731) |
|
7 |
919 |
Valenta Thekla |
2000 |
|
TV Wehr |
1697 |
|
|
|
10,56
(470) |
4,50 m
(494) (964) |
1,16 m
(288) (1252) |
36,50 m
(445) (1697) |
|
8 |
857 |
Goeppel Caterina |
2000 |
|
SV Waldkirch |
1694 |
|
|
|
11,93
(346) |
4,23 m
(463) (809) |
1,40 m
(444) (1253) |
36,00 m
(441) (1694) |
|
9 |
861 |
Beck Ulrike |
2000 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
1609 |
|
|
|
11,61
(373) |
3,90 m
(423) (796) |
1,28 m
(368) (1164) |
36,50 m
(445) (1609) |
|
10 |
921 |
Mayer Ronja |
2000 |
|
TV Wolfach |
1600 |
|
|
|
11,40
(391) |
4,23 m
(463) (854) |
1,24 m
(342) (1196) |
31,50 m
(404) (1600) |
|
11 |
918 |
Kummle Caroline |
2000 |
|
TV Wehr |
1598 |
|
|
|
11,68
(367) |
4,10 m
(447) (814) |
1,28 m
(368) (1182) |
33,00 m
(416) (1598) |
|
12 |
886 |
Winterbauer Natalie |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
1598 |
|
|
|
11,58
(375) |
4,07 m
(444) (819) |
1,24 m
(342) (1161) |
35,50 m
(437) (1598) |
|
13 |
878 |
Oelgarth Miriam |
2000 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1597 |
|
|
|
11,87
(351) |
4,11 m
(448) (799) |
1,32 m
(394) (1193) |
31,50 m
(404) (1597) |
|
14 |
859 |
Haisch Adeline |
2000 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
1578 |
|
|
|
12,40
(310) |
4,05 m
(441) (751) |
1,36 m
(419) (1170) |
32,00 m
(408) (1578) |
|
15 |
814 |
Reichel Laura Sophie |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1573 |
|
|
|
11,33
(397) |
4,37 m
(479) (876) |
1,20 m
(315) (1191) |
29,00 m
(382) (1573) |
|
16 |
880 |
Sommerfeld Simone |
2000 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler |
1565 |
|
|
|
11,79
(358) |
4,15 m
(453) (811) |
1,28 m
(368) (1179) |
29,50 m
(386) (1565) |
|
17 |
894 |
Volk Antonia |
2000 |
|
TV Denzlingen |
1564 |
|
|
|
11,23
(406) |
4,58 m
(503) (909) |
1,20 m
(315) (1224) |
24,50 m
(340) (1564) |
|
18 |
907 |
Pristl Mara |
2000 |
GER |
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
1552 |
|
|
|
11,25
(404) |
4,25 m
(465) (869) |
1,16 m
(288) (1157) |
30,50 m
(395) (1552) |
|
19 |
879 |
Eisenmann Sabrina |
2000 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler |
1550 |
|
|
|
12,11
(332) |
4,09 m
(446) (778) |
1,28 m
(368) (1146) |
31,50 m
(404) (1550) |
|
20 |
807 |
Rahmel Kerstin |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1512 |
|
|
|
12,06
(336) |
3,97 m
(432) (768) |
1,20 m
(315) (1083) |
34,50 m
(429) (1512) |
|
21 |
806 |
Jung Sabine |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1505 |
|
|
|
12,07
(335) |
3,88 m
(421) (756) |
1,16 m
(288) (1044) |
38,50 m
(461) (1505) |
|
22 |
864 |
Jrade Evalina |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1466 |
|
|
|
11,68
(367) |
3,84 m
(416) (783) |
1,20 m
(315) (1098) |
27,50 m
(368) (1466) |
|
23 |
832 |
Alan Dünya |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1453 |
|
|
|
11,82
(355) |
4,09 m
(446) (801) |
1,24 m
(342) (1143) |
21,50 m
(310) (1453) |
|
24 |
860 |
Krautschneider Vanessa |
2000 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
1453 |
|
|
|
12,07
(335) |
3,72 m
(401) (736) |
1,28 m
(368) (1104) |
25,50 m
(349) (1453) |
|
25 |
862 |
Hornung Katja |
2000 |
|
TSG Blankenloch |
1424 |
|
|
|
11,82
(355) |
3,75 m
(405) (760) |
1,20 m
(315) (1075) |
25,50 m
(349) (1424) |
|
26 |
809 |
Huber Alexandra |
2000 |
GER |
LG Hohenfels |
1403 |
|
|
|
12,30
(318) |
3,87 m
(420) (738) |
1,16 m
(288) (1026) |
28,50 m
(377) (1403) |
|
27 |
908 |
Bischler Sabrina |
2000 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
1192 |
|
|
|
13,05
(265) |
3,25 m
(340) (605) |
1,16 m
(288) (893) |
20,50 m
(299) (1192) |
|
|
847 |
Kerle Hannah |
2000 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
Zeug Katharina |
2000 |
|
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
Biedermann Anne |
2000 |
|
TV Wehr |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
Jost Jule |
2000 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
Armbruster Melanie |
2000 |
|
TV Wolfach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|