Kreismeisterschaften Sportpark Zell, am 02.07.2017 |
Ergebnisliste |
1 |
132 |
Kunz Niclas |
2009 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
639 |
|
|
|
9,85
(186) |
26,00 m
(209) (395) |
2,84 m
(244) (639) |
|
2 |
63 |
Brucker Carlos |
2009 |
|
TV Hausach |
543 |
|
|
|
9,27
(232) |
12,50 m
(66) (298) |
2,85 m
(245) (543) |
|
3 |
131 |
Merk Finn |
2010 |
|
TV Haslach |
541 |
|
|
|
9,84
(187) |
17,00 m
(120) (307) |
2,77 m
(234) (541) |
|
4 |
134 |
Klosek Samuel |
2009 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
529 |
|
|
|
9,87
(184) |
16,00 m
(109) (293) |
2,78 m
(236) (529) |
|
5 |
133 |
Groß Joshua |
2009 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
526 |
|
|
|
9,34
(226) |
12,50 m
(66) (292) |
2,77 m
(234) (526) |
|
6 |
21 |
Ramsteiner Tim |
2009 |
|
TV Biberach |
521 |
|
|
|
9,69
(198) |
16,50 m
(114) (312) |
2,59 m
(209) (521) |
|
7 |
62 |
Kasper Mika |
2009 |
|
TV Hausach |
516 |
|
|
|
9,72
(196) |
13,50 m
(79) (275) |
2,82 m
(241) (516) |
|
8 |
140 |
Hotz Liam |
2010 |
|
SV Schapbach |
491 |
|
|
|
10,67
(129) |
19,50 m
(146) (275) |
2,64 m
(216) (491) |
|
9 |
20 |
Schilli Nuno |
2009 |
|
TV Biberach |
446 |
|
|
|
10,63
(132) |
15,50 m
(103) (235) |
2,60 m
(211) (446) |
|
10 |
1 |
Müller Oskar |
2010 |
|
TV Hornberg |
440 |
|
|
|
10,16
(163) |
15,00 m
(97) (260) |
2,39 m
(180) (440) |
|
11 |
22 |
Oschwald Leonard |
2009 |
|
TV Biberach |
412 |
|
|
|
10,58
(135) |
17,50 m
(125) (260) |
2,20 m
(152) (412) |
|
12 |
2 |
Schott Toni |
2009 |
|
TV Hornberg |
393 |
|
|
|
10,50
(140) |
16,00 m
(109) (249) |
2,15 m
(144) (393) |
|
13 |
137 |
Kienzler Felix |
2009 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
352 |
|
|
|
10,93
(113) |
12,50 m
(66) (179) |
2,34 m
(173) (352) |
|
14 |
60 |
Keller Tim |
2010 |
|
TV Hausach |
348 |
|
|
|
11,07
(105) |
13,00 m
(73) (178) |
2,32 m
(170) (348) |
|
15 |
61 |
Uhl Julius |
2009 |
|
TV Hausach |
341 |
|
|
|
11,25
(94) |
14,50 m
(91) (185) |
2,23 m
(156) (341) |
|
16 |
138 |
Schätzle Nico |
2010 |
|
TV Haslach |
265 |
|
|
|
11,03
(107) |
6,00 m
(0) (107) |
2,24 m
(158) (265) |
|
17 |
139 |
Riehle Jannis |
2010 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
258 |
|
|
|
11,35
(89) |
11,00 m
(46) (135) |
2,02 m
(123) (258) |
|
18 |
136 |
Hainz Max |
2011 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
195 |
|
|
|
11,75
(67) |
8,00 m
(2) (69) |
2,04 m
(126) (195) |
|
19 |
135 |
Richter Jonas |
2011 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
176 |
|
|
|
11,61
(74) |
9,50 m
(25) (99) |
1,74 m
(77) (176) |
|
20 |
151 |
Oschwald Marlon |
2012 |
|
TV Biberach |
117 |
|
|
|
12,41
(34) |
8,50 m
(10) (44) |
1,72 m
(73) (117) |
|
20 |
151 |
Oschwald Marlon |
2012 |
|
TV Biberach |
117 |
|
|
|
12,41
(34) |
8,50 m
(10) (44) |
1,72 m
(73) (117) |
|
1 |
65 |
Klink Roman |
2008 |
|
TV Haslach |
605 |
|
|
|
10,76
(124) |
26,00 m
(209) (333) |
3,05 m
(272) (605) |
|
2 |
27 |
Bächle Henri |
2008 |
|
TV Biberach |
597 |
|
|
|
9,33
(227) |
17,50 m
(125) (352) |
2,85 m
(245) (597) |
|
3 |
66 |
Haist Joa |
2008 |
|
TV Schenkenzell |
577 |
|
|
|
9,46
(216) |
16,00 m
(109) (325) |
2,90 m
(252) (577) |
|
4 |
67 |
Munz Silas |
2008 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
568 |
|
|
|
8,87
(267) |
13,50 m
(79) (346) |
2,68 m
(222) (568) |
|
5 |
64 |
Schuler Jakob |
2008 |
|
TV Hausach |
506 |
|
|
|
9,83
(187) |
17,00 m
(120) (307) |
2,52 m
(199) (506) |
|
6 |
8 |
Wälde Tim |
2008 |
|
TV Hornberg |
459 |
|
|
|
10,29
(154) |
18,00 m
(131) (285) |
2,35 m
(174) (459) |
|
1 |
149 |
Totzke Vanessa |
2009 |
|
TV Wolfach |
952 |
|
|
|
8,51
(337) |
20,00 m
(280) (617) |
3,21 m
(335) (952) |
|
2 |
7 |
Esslinger Julia |
2009 |
|
TV Hornberg |
748 |
|
|
|
9,82
(218) |
17,00 m
(240) (458) |
2,88 m
(290) (748) |
|
3 |
118 |
Harter Laura |
2009 |
|
TV Schenkenzell |
660 |
|
|
|
9,41
(252) |
11,00 m
(147) (399) |
2,68 m
(261) (660) |
|
4 |
119 |
Harter Tara |
2010 |
|
TV Hausach |
631 |
|
|
|
9,78
(221) |
13,00 m
(181) (402) |
2,47 m
(229) (631) |
|
5 |
116 |
Hotz Neela |
2010 |
|
SV Schapbach |
617 |
|
|
|
10,13
(195) |
12,50 m
(173) (368) |
2,60 m
(249) (617) |
|
6 |
47 |
Kastens Kim |
2009 |
|
TV Biberach |
578 |
|
|
|
10,66
(157) |
13,00 m
(181) (338) |
2,54 m
(240) (578) |
|
7 |
48 |
Buchholz Ronja |
2009 |
|
TV Biberach |
507 |
|
|
|
10,21
(189) |
10,00 m
(130) (319) |
2,21 m
(188) (507) |
|
8 |
112 |
Geiges Maja |
2010 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
492 |
|
|
|
10,50
(168) |
8,50 m
(102) (270) |
2,42 m
(222) (492) |
|
9 |
117 |
Stoffels Lena |
2009 |
|
TV Hausach |
479 |
|
|
|
11,40
(111) |
13,50 m
(188) (299) |
2,16 m
(180) (479) |
|
10 |
148 |
Polap Klaudija |
2010 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
394 |
|
|
|
11,57
(102) |
10,00 m
(130) (232) |
2,05 m
(162) (394) |
|
11 |
115 |
Schott Nele |
2012 |
|
TV Hornberg |
315 |
|
|
|
12,56
(50) |
9,00 m
(111) (161) |
2,00 m
(154) (315) |
|
|
114 |
Schmider Ronja |
2010 |
|
TV Hausach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Lehmann Noa |
2010 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Knaust Emma |
2009 |
|
TV Wolfach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Elger Mila |
2008 |
|
TV Schenkenzell |
967 |
|
|
|
9,38
(254) |
28,00 m
(373) (627) |
3,25 m
(340) (967) |
|
2 |
104 |
Schermer Lissi |
2008 |
|
TV Hausach |
815 |
|
|
|
9,52
(243) |
20,00 m
(280) (523) |
2,90 m
(292) (815) |
|
3 |
99 |
Krüger Lena |
2008 |
|
TV Haslach |
806 |
|
|
|
9,01
(288) |
15,50 m
(218) (506) |
2,95 m
(300) (806) |
|
4 |
103 |
Müller Romy |
2008 |
|
SV Schapbach |
723 |
|
|
|
9,35
(257) |
14,00 m
(196) (453) |
2,74 m
(270) (723) |
|
5 |
105 |
Isenmann Lana |
2008 |
|
TV Haslach |
655 |
|
|
|
9,75
(224) |
14,00 m
(196) (420) |
2,51 m
(235) (655) |
|
6 |
100 |
Klosek Janine |
2008 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
626 |
|
|
|
10,11
(196) |
14,50 m
(204) (400) |
2,45 m
(226) (626) |
|
7 |
106 |
Ferreira Kern Luana |
2008 |
|
SV Schapbach |
607 |
|
|
|
10,45
(172) |
17,00 m
(240) (412) |
2,25 m
(195) (607) |
|
8 |
102 |
Kresina Malia |
2008 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach |
518 |
|
|
|
10,78
(150) |
11,50 m
(156) (306) |
2,36 m
(212) (518) |
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für BLV Kreis Wolfach |
www.seltec.at |