Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Schüler M8
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Müller, Josua 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,3 sec q
2.Siefert, Michael 97 TV Biberach 9,9 sec q
2. Vorlauf Wind:
1.Groß, Tim 96 TV Schenkenzell 9,5 sec q
2.Lehmann, Steffen 97 TV Hornberg 10,2 sec q
3.Eble, Pascal 97 TV Biberach 10,3 sec q
4.Oberfell, Jonathan 97 TV Haslach 11,7 sec q
3. Vorlauf Wind:
1.Heizmann, Daniel 96 TV Schenkenzell 9,1 sec q
2.Oberfell, Sebastian 96 TV Haslach 9,3 sec q
3.Deusch, Matthias 96 TV Hornberg 9,7 sec q
4.Schmider, Tobias 97 TV Haslach 10,5 sec q
50 m Endläufe 04.04.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Heizmann, Daniel 96 TV Schenkenzell 9,3 sec
2.Müller, Josua 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,4 sec
3.Oberfell, Sebastian 96 TV Haslach 9,4 sec
4.Deusch, Matthias 96 TV Hornberg 9,5 sec
5.Groß, Tim 96 TV Schenkenzell 9,6 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Siefert, Michael 97 TV Biberach 9,9 sec
2.Schmider, Tobias 97 TV Haslach 9,9 sec
3.Lehmann, Steffen 97 TV Hornberg 10,3 sec
4.Eble, Pascal 97 TV Biberach 10,6 sec
5.Oberfell, Jonathan 97 TV Haslach 11,6 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Müller, Josua 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 4:06,5 min
2.Schmider, Tobias 97 TV Haslach 4:29,4 min
3.Lehmann, Steffen 97 TV Hornberg 4:58,7 min
4.Deusch, Matthias 96 TV Hornberg 5:00,3 min
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Oberfell, Sebastian 96 TV Haslach 3,22 m
2.Heizmann, Daniel 96 TV Schenkenzell 3,10 m
3.Groß, Tim 96 TV Schenkenzell 3,10 m
4.Siefert, Michael 97 TV Biberach 2,85 m
5.Müller, Josua 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,77 m
6.Eble, Pascal 97 TV Biberach 2,61 m
7.Deusch, Matthias 96 TV Hornberg 2,47 m
8.Oberfell, Jonathan 97 TV Haslach 2,44 m
9.Lehmann, Steffen 97 TV Hornberg 1,79 m
10.Nitsch, Marco 99 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,68 m
Schmider, Tobias 97 TV Haslach o.g.V.
Ballwurf 80 gr. Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Heizmann, Daniel 96 TV Schenkenzell 25,50 m
2.Groß, Tim 96 TV Schenkenzell 25,00 m
2.Schmider, Tobias 97 TV Haslach 25,00 m
4.Deusch, Matthias 96 TV Hornberg 22,00 m
4.Oberfell, Sebastian 96 TV Haslach 22,00 m
6.Müller, Josua 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 18,00 m
7.Lehmann, Steffen 97 TV Hornberg 16,50 m
8.Siefert, Michael 97 TV Biberach 13,50 m
9.Eble, Pascal 97 TV Biberach 13,00 m
10.Oberfell, Jonathan 97 TV Haslach 10,00 m
11.Nitsch, Marco 99 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 7,50 m
Schüler M9
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Nitsch, Steffen 95 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,8 sec q
2.Ramsteiner, Jonas 95 TV Biberach 9,0 sec q
3.Lutz, Martin 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,8 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Meyer, Marvin 95 TV Haslach 8,5 sec q
2.Lehmann, Simon 95 TV Hornberg 8,7 sec q
3.Gißler, David 95 TV Biberach 9,0 sec q
4.Kläger, Felix 95 TV Schenkenzell 9,1 sec q
3. Vorlauf
1.Garcia, David 95 TV Biberach 8,5 sec q
2.Beil, Armin 95 TV Haslach 9,3 sec q
3.Schmider, Fabian 95 TV Haslach 9,7 sec q
4.Mantel, Martin 95 TV Schiltach 9,9 sec
5.Vollmer, Sebastian 95 TV Haslach 10,7 sec
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Garcia, David 95 TV Biberach 8,2 sec
2.Nitsch, Steffen 95 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,4 sec
3.Meyer, Marvin 95 TV Haslach 8,5 sec
4.Lehmann, Simon 95 TV Hornberg 9,0 sec
5.Ramsteiner, Jonas 95 TV Biberach 9,0 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Beil, Armin 95 TV Haslach 8,9 sec
2.Kläger, Felix 95 TV Schenkenzell 9,0 sec
3.Schmider, Fabian 95 TV Haslach 9,1 sec
4.Gißler, David 95 TV Biberach 9,1 sec
5.Lutz, Martin 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 10,0 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Garcia, David 95 TV Biberach 4:01,8 min
2.Schmider, Fabian 95 TV Haslach 4:04,7 min
3.Nitsch, Steffen 95 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 4:05,6 min
4.Ramsteiner, Jonas 95 TV Biberach 4:20,2 min
4 x 50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
1.TV Biberach 36,7 sec 1./I
Siefert, M 97 - Gißler, D 95 - Garcia, D 95 - Ramsteiner, J 95
2.TV Haslach 36,9 sec 2./I
Oberfell, S 96 - Beil, A 95 - Schmider, F 95 - Schmider, T 97
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Nitsch, Steffen 95 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,42 m
2.Lehmann, Simon 95 TV Hornberg 3,42 m
3.Garcia, David 95 TV Biberach 3,33 m
4.Meyer, Marvin 95 TV Haslach 3,28 m
5.Kläger, Felix 95 TV Schenkenzell 3,22 m
6.Schmider, Fabian 95 TV Haslach 3,20 m
7.Beil, Armin 95 TV Haslach 3,12 m
8.Gißler, David 95 TV Biberach 3,05 m
9.Lutz, Martin 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,67 m
10.Vollmer, Sebastian 95 TV Haslach 2,59 m
11.Mantel, Martin 95 TV Schiltach 2,45 m
Ballwurf 80 gr. Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Kläger, Felix 95 TV Schenkenzell 29,50 m
2.Garcia, David 95 TV Biberach 28,00 m
3.Schmider, Fabian 95 TV Haslach 27,50 m
4.Beil, Armin 95 TV Haslach 26,50 m
5.Nitsch, Steffen 95 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 26,00 m
6.Vollmer, Sebastian 95 TV Haslach 22,50 m
7.Meyer, Marvin 95 TV Haslach 22,50 m
8.Lehmann, Simon 95 TV Hornberg 19,50 m
8.Gißler, David 95 TV Biberach 19,50 m
10.Lutz, Martin 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 14,00 m
11.Mantel, Martin 95 TV Schiltach 11,00 m
Schüler M10
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Mahlendorf, Marius 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,9 sec q
2.Moser, Simon 94 TV Biberach 9,1 sec q
3.Skowaisa, Timo 94 TV Schiltach 9,1 sec q
4.Pohlmann, Veit 94 TV Hornberg 9,3 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Dieterle, Fabian 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,9 sec q
2.Sum, Manuel 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,2 sec
3.Dieterle, Noel 94 TV Schiltach 9,9 sec
4.Seger, Felix 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 10,1 sec
3. Vorlauf Wind:
1.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 9,0 sec q
2.Mittenmüller, Mathias 94 TV Biberach 9,4 sec
50 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Mahlendorf, Marius 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,8 sec
2.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,8 sec
3.Dieterle, Fabian 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,1 sec
4.Moser, Simon 94 TV Biberach 9,2 sec
5.Skowaisa, Timo 94 TV Schiltach 9,2 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Mahlendorf, Marius 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:50,9 min
2.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3:56,4 min
3.Dieterle, Fabian 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 4:02,0 min
4.Pohlmann, Veit 94 TV Hornberg 4:07,1 min
5.Moser, Simon 94 TV Biberach 4:10,2 min
6.Dürrholder, Marius 94 TV Biberach 4:10,4 min
7.Sum, Manuel 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 4:12,0 min
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Pohlmann, Veit 94 TV Hornberg 0,95 m
2.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 0,95 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Dürrholder, Marius 94 TV Biberach 3,49 m
2.Moser, Simon 94 TV Biberach 3,46 m
3.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,40 m
4.Mahlendorf, Marius 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,40 m
5.Pohlmann, Veit 94 TV Hornberg 3,28 m
6.Dieterle, Fabian 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,25 m
7.Skowaisa, Timo 94 TV Schiltach 3,18 m
7.Mittenmüller, Mathias 94 TV Biberach 3,18 m
9.Sum, Manuel 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,89 m
10.Dieterle, Noel 94 TV Schiltach 2,76 m
11.Seger, Felix 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,67 m
Ballwurf 80 gr. Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Dieterle, Fabian 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 35,00 m
2.Mahlendorf, Marius 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 34,50 m
3.Maier, Michael 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 33,50 m
4.Skowaisa, Timo 94 TV Schiltach 29,50 m
5.Pohlmann, Veit 94 TV Hornberg 29,50 m
6.Dürrholder, Marius 94 TV Biberach 29,00 m
7.Sum, Manuel 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 25,00 m
8.Dieterle, Noel 94 TV Schiltach 24,50 m
9.Mittenmüller, Mathias 94 TV Biberach 23,00 m
10.Moser, Simon 94 TV Biberach 21,00 m
11.Seger, Felix 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 19,00 m
Schüler M11
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Nitsch, Patrick 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,2 sec q
2.Prakorbij, Jiraya 93 TV Haslach 8,6 sec q
2. Vorlauf Wind:
1.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 7,5 sec q
2.Bongertz, Lothar 93 TV Haslach 7,5 sec q
3.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Hornberg 8,5 sec q
4.Birkner, Dennis 93 TV Biberach 8,7 sec q
3. Vorlauf Wind:
1.Fastenrath, Uwe 93 TV Haslach 8,3 sec q
2.Kienzle, Pirmin 93 TV Unterharmersbach 8,6 sec q
3.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,7 sec q
4.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Unterharmersbach 9,2 sec q
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 7,8 sec
2.Bongertz, Lothar 93 TV Haslach 7,9 sec
3.Nitsch, Patrick 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,3 sec
4.Fastenrath, Uwe 93 TV Haslach 8,5 sec
5.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Hornberg 8,8 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Prakorbij, Jiraya 93 TV Haslach 8,3 sec
2.Kienzle, Pirmin 93 TV Unterharmersbach 8,8 sec
3.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,9 sec
4.Birkner, Dennis 93 TV Biberach 9,0 sec
5.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Unterharmersbach 9,1 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:34,8 min
2.Kienzle, Pirmin 93 TV Unterharmersbach 3:42,9 min
3.Schaumann, Marvin 93 TV Hornberg 3:59,4 min
4.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Unterharmersbach 4:03,3 min
5.Fernandez, Miguel 93 TV Biberach 4:05,4 min
6.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 4:22,0 min
4 x 50 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.TV Haslach 32,7 sec
Bongertz, L 93 - Fastenrath, U 93 - Prakorbij, J 93 - Meyer, M 95
2.LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 34,0 sec
Mahlendorf, M 94 - Storz, M 93 - Sum, M 94 - Dieterle, F 94
3.LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 34,1 sec
Nitsch, P 93 - Schmid, M 93 - Maier, M 94 - Nitsch, S 95
4.TV Biberach 34,6 sec
Mittenmüller, M 94 - Dürrholder, M 94 - Birkner, D 93 - Moser, S 94
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Bongertz, Lothar 93 TV Haslach 1,27 m
2.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 1,21 m
3.Schaumann, Marvin 93 TV Hornberg 1,21 m
4.Fastenrath, Uwe 93 TV Haslach 1,15 m
5.Prakorbij, Jiraya 93 TV Haslach 1,09 m
5.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,09 m
7.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Hornberg 1,06 m
8.Fernandez, Miguel 93 TV Biberach 1,03 m
8.Nitsch, Patrick 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,03 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Bongertz, Lothar 93 TV Haslach 4,39 m
2.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,87 m
3.Prakorbij, Jiraya 93 TV Haslach 3,85 m
4.Nitsch, Patrick 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,80 m
5.Kienzle, Pirmin 93 TV Unterharmersbach 3,70 m
6.Fastenrath, Uwe 93 TV Haslach 3,60 m
7.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Hornberg 3,50 m
8.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,41 m
9.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Unterharmersbach 3,31 m
10.Schaumann, Marvin 93 TV Hornberg 3,28 m
Ballwurf 80 gr. Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Storz, Marvin 93 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 42,00 m
2.Prakorbij, Jiraya 93 TV Haslach 40,00 m
3.Kienzle, Pirmin 93 TV Unterharmersbach 38,00 m
4.Fastenrath, Uwe 93 TV Haslach 36,00 m
5.Schaumann, Marvin 93 TV Hornberg 35,00 m
6.Bongertz, Lothar 93 TV Haslach 34,00 m
7.Birkner, Dennis 93 TV Biberach 28,50 m
8.Nitsch, Patrick 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 28,00 m
9.Schmid, Manuel 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 25,00 m
10.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Unterharmersbach 11,00 m
11.Lehmann, Christoph 93 TV Hornberg 9,00 m
Schüler M12
75 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,7 sec q
2.Thoma, Nico 92 TV Unterharmersbach 12,0 sec q
3.Männle, Nils 92 TV Unterharmersbach 12,0 sec
4.Börsig, Julian 92 TV Unterharmersbach 13,3 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 11,0 sec q
2.Kammerer, Jonas 92 TV Haslach 11,2 sec q
3.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 11,7 sec q
4.Klumpp, Kristian 92 TV Hausach 12,3 sec
75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 11,2 sec
2.Kammerer, Jonas 92 TV Haslach 11,4 sec
3.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 11,8 sec
4.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 12,0 sec
5.Thoma, Nico 92 TV Unterharmersbach 12,4 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:31,2 min
2.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 3:41,9 min
3.Männle, Nils 92 TV Unterharmersbach 3:44,2 min
4.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 3:45,4 min
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Kammerer, Jonas 92 TV Haslach 1,32 m
2.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 1,26 m
3.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 1,23 m
4.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 1,23 m
5.Männle, Nils 92 TV Unterharmersbach 1,20 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Kammerer, Jonas 92 TV Haslach 4,59 m
2.Männle, Nils 92 TV Unterharmersbach 4,08 m
3.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,96 m
4.Thoma, Nico 92 TV Unterharmersbach 3,86 m
5.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 3,78 m
6.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 3,65 m
7.Klumpp, Kristian 92 TV Hausach 3,47 m
8.Börsig, Julian 92 TV Unterharmersbach 3,47 m
Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Männle, Nils 92 TV Unterharmersbach 6,68 m
2.Deusch, Christian 92 TV Hornberg 6,40 m
3.Spitzmüller, Philipp 92 TV Unterharmersbach 6,35 m
4.Thoma, Nico 92 TV Unterharmersbach 6,33 m
5.Armbruster, Manuel 92 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 6,19 m
6.Börsig, Julian 92 TV Unterharmersbach 5,26 m
7.Klumpp, Kristian 92 TV Hausach 4,77 m
Schüler M13
75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Hettig, Simon 91 LG Kinzigtal 10,7 sec
2.Lehmann, Alexander 91 TV Unterharmersbach 11,9 sec
1000 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Hettig, Simon 91 LG Kinzigtal 3:29,3 min
2.Lehmann, Alexander 91 TV Unterharmersbach 3:50,2 min
4 x 75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.TV Unterharmersbach 46,6 sec
Börsig, J 92 - Männle, N 92 - Spitzmüller, P 92 - Thoma, N 92
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Hettig, Simon 91 LG Kinzigtal 1,38 m
2.de Kort, Maarten 91 TV Haslach 1,29 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Hettig, Simon 91 LG Kinzigtal 4,68 m
2.de Kort, Maarten 91 TV Haslach 4,00 m
3.Lehmann, Alexander 91 TV Unterharmersbach 3,91 m
Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Mandok, Patrick 91 TV Haslach 9,00 m
2.de Kort, Maarten 91 TV Haslach 8,86 m
3.Lehmann, Alexander 91 TV Unterharmersbach 5,29 m
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Mandok, Patrick 91 TV Haslach 28,02 m
2.de Kort, Maarten 91 TV Haslach 23,32 m
Schülerinnen W8
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Fichter, Lena 96 TV Schiltach 9,9 sec q
2.Moser, Michelle 96 TV Haslach 10,2 sec q
3.Schillinger, Patricia 98 TV Schiltach 11,0 sec
4.Schoch, Natalie 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 13,9 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Jendrzok, Luisa 98 TV Haslach 9,8 sec q
2.de Kort, Anne 96 TV Haslach 10,1 sec q
3.Maier, Miriam 96 TV Haslach 10,2 sec q
4.Knöpfle, Diana 96 TV Schiltach 10,6 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Dieterle, Elisa 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,6 sec q
2.Schmid, Christine 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 9,6 sec q
3.Moser, Helena 96 TV Biberach 9,6 sec q
4. Vorlauf Wind:
2.Jendrzok, Patricia 96 TV Haslach 8,9 sec q
3.Neumaier, Marissa 96 TV Haslach 10,4 sec
4.Lachenmaier, Jule 98 TV Schenkenzell 11,6 sec
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Jendrzok, Patricia 96 TV Haslach 8,9 sec
2.Dieterle, Elisa 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,5 sec
3.Schmid, Christine 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 9,7 sec
4.Moser, Helena 96 TV Biberach 9,8 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Jendrzok, Luisa 98 TV Haslach 9,8 sec
2.Moser, Michelle 96 TV Haslach 10,0 sec
3.de Kort, Anne 96 TV Haslach 10,3 sec
4.Fichter, Lena 96 TV Schiltach 12,1 sec
Maier, Miriam 96 TV Haslach n.a.
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Uhl, Ann-Cathrin 96 TV Haslach 3:23,3 min
2.Dieterle, Elisa 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:46,1 min
3.Schmid, Christine 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3:56,9 min
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Jendrzok, Patricia 96 TV Haslach 3,41 m
2.Fichter, Lena 96 TV Schiltach 2,91 m
3.Maier, Miriam 96 TV Haslach 2,85 m
4.Moser, Helena 96 TV Biberach 2,78 m
5.Jendrzok, Luisa 98 TV Haslach 2,75 m
6.Neumaier, Marissa 96 TV Haslach 2,72 m
6.Schmid, Christine 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 2,72 m
8.Dieterle, Elisa 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,68 m
9.Steiger, Verena 97 TV Biberach 2,56 m
10.Schillinger, Patricia 98 TV Schiltach 2,42 m
11.Moser, Michelle 96 TV Haslach 2,41 m
12.Knöpfle, Diana 96 TV Schiltach 2,21 m
13.de Kort, Anne 96 TV Haslach 2,15 m
15.Lachenmaier, Jule 98 TV Schenkenzell 2,03 m
15.Schoch, Natalie 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,40 m
Ballwurf 80 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Neumaier, Marissa 96 TV Haslach 26,00 m
2.Maier, Miriam 96 TV Haslach 16,50 m
3.Jendrzok, Patricia 96 TV Haslach 14,00 m
4.de Kort, Anne 96 TV Haslach 14,00 m
5.Moser, Michelle 96 TV Haslach 12,00 m
6.Dieterle, Elisa 96 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,50 m
7.Jendrzok, Luisa 98 TV Haslach 11,50 m
8.Moser, Helena 96 TV Biberach 11,00 m
9.Steiger, Verena 97 TV Biberach 10,00 m
10.Fichter, Lena 96 TV Schiltach 9,50 m
11.Schmid, Christine 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 9,00 m
12.Schillinger, Patricia 98 TV Schiltach 7,00 m
13.Knöpfle, Diana 96 TV Schiltach 6,50 m
14.Lachenmaier, Jule 98 TV Schenkenzell 5,50 m
15.Schoch, Natalie 97 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 5,00 m
Schülerinnen W9
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Moser, Nina 95 TV Hornberg 8,5 sec q
2.Braitsch, Ronja 95 TV Hornberg 8,6 sec q
3.Sedelmeyer, Julia 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,0 sec q
4.Schmider, Katharina 95 TV Haslach 9,2 sec q
5.Julie, Lythie 95 TV Biberach 10,4 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Klumpp, Lisa 95 TV Hausach 9,0 sec q
2.Wiech, Jana 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,0 sec q
3.Steiger, Vanessa 95 TV Biberach 9,6 sec
4.Krämer, Josephine 95 TV Schiltach 10,1 sec
5.Springmann, Ilona 95 TV Schiltach 10,9 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Matt, Lisa 95 TV Schenkenzell 8,4 sec q
2.Haas, Leandra 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,1 sec q
3.Passenheim, Gina 95 TV Biberach 9,2 sec q
3.Schillinger, Tamara 95 TV Schiltach 9,2 sec q
5.Oberföll, Maren 95 TV Schenkenzell 10,4 sec
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Moser, Nina 95 TV Hornberg 8,3 sec
2.Braitsch, Ronja 95 TV Hornberg 8,6 sec
3.Sedelmeyer, Julia 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,8 sec
4.Klumpp, Lisa 95 TV Hausach 8,8 sec
5.Wiech, Jana 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,8 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Matt, Lisa 95 TV Schenkenzell 8,4 sec
2.Passenheim, Gina 95 TV Biberach 8,7 sec
3.Haas, Leandra 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,8 sec
4.Schillinger, Tamara 95 TV Schiltach 9,1 sec
5.Steiger, Vanessa 95 TV Biberach 9,4 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Braitsch, Ronja 95 TV Hornberg 3:06,4 min
2.Haas, Leandra 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:21,3 min
3.Matt, Lisa 95 TV Schenkenzell 3:25,6 min
4.Moser, Nina 95 TV Hornberg 3:41,2 min
5.Sedelmeyer, Julia 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:51,9 min
4 x 50 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 35,8 sec
Haas, L 95 - Wiech, J 95 - Sedelmeyer, J 95 - Dieterle, E 96
2.TV Biberach 37,6 sec
Moser, H 96 - Steiger, V 95 - Steiger, V 97 - Julie, L 95
3.TV Schiltach 39,1 sec
Fichter, L 96 - Schillinger, T 95 - Schillinger, P 98 - krämer, J 95
4.TV Haslach 39,1 sec
Jendrzok, P 96 - Jendrzok, L 98 - de Kort, A 96 - Moser, M 96
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Braitsch, Ronja 95 TV Hornberg 3,69 m
2.Moser, Nina 95 TV Hornberg 3,56 m
3.Matt, Lisa 95 TV Schenkenzell 3,48 m
4.Haas, Leandra 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,36 m
5.Klumpp, Lisa 95 TV Hausach 3,33 m
6.Passenheim, Gina 95 TV Biberach 3,20 m
7.Sedelmeyer, Julia 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,08 m
8.Schillinger, Tamara 95 TV Schiltach 2,92 m
9.Steiger, Vanessa 95 TV Biberach 2,79 m
10.Oberföll, Maren 95 TV Schenkenzell 2,69 m
11.Wiech, Jana 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,54 m
12.Krämer, Josephine 95 TV Schiltach 2,50 m
13.Springmann, Ilona 95 TV Schiltach 2,40 m
14.Julie, Lythie 95 TV Biberach 2,30 m
Ballwurf 80 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Passenheim, Gina 95 TV Biberach 36,00 m
2.Sedelmeyer, Julia 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 23,50 m
3.Braitsch, Ronja 95 TV Hornberg 23,50 m
4.Matt, Lisa 95 TV Schenkenzell 23,00 m
5.Haas, Leandra 95 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 20,00 m
6.Klumpp, Lisa 95 TV Hausach 19,50 m
7.Schmider, Katharina 95 TV Haslach 17,50 m
8.Steiger, Vanessa 95 TV Biberach 15,50 m
9.Moser, Nina 95 TV Hornberg 13,00 m
10.Schillinger, Tamara 95 TV Schiltach 12,00 m
11.Oberföll, Maren 95 TV Schenkenzell 11,50 m
12.Springmann, Ilona 95 TV Schiltach 9,00 m
Schülerinnen W10
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Baumann, Jana 94 TV Hausach 8,2 sec q
2.Sum, Larissa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,3 sec q
3.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,3 sec q
4.Schöner, Sabrina 94 TV Haslach 8,3 sec q
5.Blerta, Ujikani 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 10,1 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Senff, Michelle 94 TV Haslach 8,4 sec q
2.Himmelsbach, Manuela 94 TV Biberach 8,9 sec q
3.Armbruster, Rebecca 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 9,4 sec
4.Weber, Franziska 94 TV Haslach 9,5 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Imperato, Cira 94 TV Haslach 8,8 sec q
2.Moser, Lea 94 TV Hornberg 8,8 sec q
3.Mantel, Sonja 94 TV Schiltach 9,7 sec
4. Vorlauf
1.Hilberer, Franziska 94 LG Kinzigtal 9,0 sec q
2.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 9,0 sec q
3.Haas, Vanina 94 TV Biberach 9,6 sec
4.Prihodko, Lilia 94 TV Schenkenzell 9,6 sec
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Baumann, Jana 94 TV Hausach 7,9 sec
2.Sum, Larissa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,3 sec
3.Schöner, Sabrina 94 TV Haslach 8,3 sec
4.Senff, Michelle 94 TV Haslach 8,4 sec
5.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,4 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Imperato, Cira 94 TV Haslach 8,5 sec
2.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 8,6 sec
3.Hilberer, Franziska 94 LG Kinzigtal 8,7 sec
4.Moser, Lea 94 TV Hornberg 8,7 sec
5.Himmelsbach, Manuela 94 TV Biberach 8,8 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Baumann, Jana 94 TV Hausach 3:07,6 min
2.Haas, Vanina 94 TV Biberach 3:07,6 min
3.Sum, Larissa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:11,6 min
4.Hilberer, Franziska 94 LG Kinzigtal 3:16,4 min
5.Uhl, Jasmin 94 TV Haslach 3:22,6 min
6.Moser, Lea 94 TV Hornberg 3:23,3 min
8.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:29,2 min
9.Prihodko, Lilia 94 TV Schenkenzell 3:43,6 min
10.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:43,8 min
11.Blerta, Ujikani 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3:54,9 min
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 1,06 m
2.Schöner, Sabrina 94 TV Haslach 1,03 m
3.Senff, Michelle 94 TV Haslach 1,03 m
4.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 1,00 m
5.Armbruster, Rebecca 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 0,90 m
6.Imperato, Cira 94 TV Haslach 0,85 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Schöner, Sabrina 94 TV Haslach 3,53 m
2.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,48 m
3.Baumann, Jana 94 TV Hausach 3,43 m
4.Senff, Michelle 94 TV Haslach 3,43 m
5.Imperato, Cira 94 TV Haslach 3,35 m
6.Sum, Larissa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,20 m
7.Moser, Lea 94 TV Hornberg 3,16 m
8.Himmelsbach, Manuela 94 TV Biberach 3,11 m
9.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 3,05 m
10.Hilberer, Franziska 94 LG Kinzigtal 3,00 m
11.Weber, Franziska 94 TV Haslach 2,98 m
12.Armbruster, Rebecca 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 2,90 m
13.Haas, Vanina 94 TV Biberach 2,85 m
14.Prihodko, Lilia 94 TV Schenkenzell 2,80 m
15.Mantel, Sonja 94 TV Schiltach 2,70 m
16.Blerta, Ujikani 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2,39 m
Ballwurf 80 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Senff, Michelle 94 TV Haslach 28,00 m
2.Schöner, Sabrina 94 TV Haslach 25,00 m
3.Baumann, Jana 94 TV Hausach 22,50 m
4.Schwarz, Celine 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 22,00 m
5.Moser, Lea 94 TV Hornberg 21,50 m
6.Blerta, Ujikani 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 20,00 m
7.Imperato, Cira 94 TV Haslach 20,00 m
8.Prihodko, Lilia 94 TV Schenkenzell 19,00 m
9.Sum, Larissa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 18,00 m
9.Abu Dabash, Rosa 94 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 18,00 m
11.Weber, Franziska 94 TV Haslach 16,50 m
12.Himmelsbach, Manuela 94 TV Biberach 15,50 m
13.Mantel, Sonja 94 TV Schiltach 15,00 m
14.Armbruster, Rebecca 94 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,00 m
Schülerinnen W11
50 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Uhl, Nadja 93 TV Haslach 7,7 sec q
2.Kleinheyer, Charlotte 93 TV Hausach 8,2 sec q
3.Kammerer, Sonja 93 TV Haslach 8,4 sec q
4.Totzke, Sofia 93 TV Unterharmersbach 8,8 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Kugel, Sarina 93 TV Hausach 8,6 sec q
2.Fleig, Linda 93 TV Haslach 8,8 sec q
3.Schmieder, Jessica 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,8 sec q
4.Agüera Oliver, Anna Teresa 93 TV Hausach 9,1 sec
3. Vorlauf
1.Waidele, Tessa 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,6 sec q
2.Garcia, Laura 93 TV Biberach 8,6 sec q
3.Semling, Kristin 93 TV Haslach 8,8 sec q
4.Siefert, Miriam 93 TV Biberach 9,1 sec
50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
A-Endlauf
1.Uhl, Nadja 93 TV Haslach 7,3 sec
2.Kleinheyer, Charlotte 93 TV Hausach 7,7 sec
3.Kammerer, Sonja 93 TV Haslach 7,9 sec
4.Kugel, Sarina 93 TV Hausach 7,9 sec
5.Waidele, Tessa 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,1 sec
B-Endlauf
1.Garcia, Laura 93 TV Biberach 8,3 sec
2.Totzke, Sofia 93 TV Unterharmersbach 8,5 sec
3.Fleig, Linda 93 TV Haslach 8,5 sec
4.Semling, Kristin 93 TV Haslach 8,6 sec
5.Schmieder, Jessica 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 8,7 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Kumpf, Leonie 93 TV Hausach 3:12,5 min
2.Siefert, Miriam 93 TV Biberach 3:16,5 min
3.Agüera Oliver, Anna Teresa 93 TV Hausach 3:37,8 min
4.Kugel, Sarina 93 TV Hausach 3:38,1 min
5.Kleinheyer, Charlotte 93 TV Hausach 3:51,6 min
4 x 50 m Endläufe 04.07.2004
1.TV Hausach 31,7 sec 1./I
Baumann, J 94 - Kleinheyer, C 93 - Kugel, S 93 - Agüera Oliver, A 93
2.TV Haslach 32,1 sec 1./II
Kammerer, S 93 - Semling, K 93 - Schöner, S 94 - Senff, M 94
3.TV Biberach 33,3 sec 2./I
Haas, V 94 - Siefert, M 93 - Garcia, L 93 - Himmelsbach, M 94
4.LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 33,9 sec 2./II
Sum, L 94 - Abu Dabash, R 94 - Blerta, U 94 - Schwarz, C 94
5.LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 34,3 sec 3./I
Waidele, T 93 - Schmieder, J 93 - Armbruster, R 94 - Hilberer, F 94
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Waidele, Tessa 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,24 m
2.Uhl, Nadja 93 TV Haslach 1,21 m
3.Garcia, Laura 93 TV Biberach 1,15 m
4.Kammerer, Sonja 93 TV Haslach 1,12 m
5.Fleig, Linda 93 TV Haslach 1,06 m
6.Schmieder, Jessica 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 1,06 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Uhl, Nadja 93 TV Haslach 4,38 m
2.Kammerer, Sonja 93 TV Haslach 3,92 m
3.Kumpf, Leonie 93 TV Hausach 3,91 m
4.Kleinheyer, Charlotte 93 TV Hausach 3,82 m
5.Waidele, Tessa 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,81 m
6.Garcia, Laura 93 TV Biberach 3,79 m
7.Semling, Kristin 93 TV Haslach 3,57 m
8.Kugel, Sarina 93 TV Hausach 3,50 m
9.Schmieder, Jessica 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 3,50 m
10.Siefert, Miriam 93 TV Biberach 3,48 m
11.Agüera Oliver, Anna Teresa 93 TV Hausach 3,45 m
12.Totzke, Sofia 93 TV Unterharmersbach 3,41 m
12.Fleig, Linda 93 TV Haslach 3,41 m
Ballwurf 80 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Kleinheyer, Charlotte 93 TV Hausach 34,00 m
2.Waidele, Tessa 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 28,50 m
3.Agüera Oliver, Anna Teresa 93 TV Hausach 27,50 m
4.Kammerer, Sonja 93 TV Haslach 27,00 m
5.Garcia, Laura 93 TV Biberach 24,00 m
6.Fleig, Linda 93 TV Haslach 23,50 m
7.Schmieder, Jessica 93 LG Kinzigtal/SV Schapbach 23,50 m
8.Semling, Kristin 93 TV Haslach 23,00 m
9.Totzke, Sofia 93 TV Unterharmersbach 21,50 m
9.Siefert, Miriam 93 TV Biberach 21,50 m
11.Kugel, Sarina 93 TV Hausach 20,00 m
Schülerinnen W12
75 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Jawinski, Julia 92 TV Haslach 11,3 sec q
2.Zeller, Sofie 92 TV Hausach 11,8 sec q
2. Vorlauf
1.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 11,2 sec q
2.Kimmich, Lena 92 TV Schiltach 11,6 sec q
3.Ramsteiner, Nadine 92 TV Biberach 12,0 sec q
4.Fernandez, Sarah 92 TV Biberach 12,1 sec
5.Fichter, Katrin 92 TV Schiltach 13,1 sec
75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Jawinski, Julia 92 TV Haslach 11,2 sec
2.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 11,3 sec
3.Zeller, Sofie 92 TV Hausach 11,4 sec
4.Kimmich, Lena 92 TV Schiltach 11,6 sec
5.Ramsteiner, Nadine 92 TV Biberach 11,6 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Ramsteiner, Nadine 92 TV Biberach 2:52,2 min
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Jawinski, Julia 92 TV Haslach 1,35 m
2.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 1,26 m
3.Kimmich, Lena 92 TV Schiltach 1,15 m
4.Ramsteiner, Nadine 92 TV Biberach 1,10 m
5.Fichter, Katrin 92 TV Schiltach 1,10 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Jawinski, Julia 92 TV Haslach 4,64 m
2.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 4,42 m
3.Kimmich, Lena 92 TV Schiltach 4,14 m
4.Zeller, Sofie 92 TV Hausach 3,85 m
5.Fichter, Katrin 92 TV Schiltach 3,64 m
Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 7,01 m
2.Kimmich, Lena 92 TV Schiltach 6,77 m
3.Zeller, Sofie 92 TV Hausach 5,84 m
4.Fichter, Katrin 92 TV Schiltach 5,25 m
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Eble, Christina 92 TV Biberach 18,89 m
Schülerinnen W13
75 m Vorläufe 04.07.2004
1. Vorlauf
1.Stiefvater, Stefanie 91 TV Haslach 10,2 sec q
2.Allgaier, Luisa 91 TV Haslach 11,4 sec q
3.Rößler, Jessica 91 TV Hausach 12,1 sec
4.Esslinger, Melanie 91 TV Schiltach 12,1 sec
2. Vorlauf
1.Mahlendorf, Ann-Julie 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,0 sec q
2.Lohrke, Vanessa 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,4 sec q
3.Knöpfle, Nadine 91 TV Schiltach 11,5 sec q
75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Stiefvater, Stefanie 91 TV Haslach 10,5 sec
2.Mahlendorf, Ann-Julie 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,5 sec
3.Lohrke, Vanessa 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 11,6 sec
4.Knöpfle, Nadine 91 TV Schiltach 11,8 sec
5.Allgaier, Luisa 91 TV Haslach 11,9 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.Mahlendorf, Ann-Julie 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 2:48,0 min
2.Himmelsbach, Nicola 91 TV Biberach 3:09,9 min
4 x 75 m Endlauf 04.07.2004
1.TV Haslach 42,8 sec
Stiefvater, S 91 - Allgaier, L 91 - Jawinski, J 92 - Uhl, N 93
2.TV Biberach 46,5 sec
Fernandez, S 92 - Ramsteiner, N 92 - Eble, C 92 - Himmelsbach, N 91
3.TV Schiltach 46,8 sec
Fichter, K 92 - Kimmich, L 92 - Esslinger, M 91 - Knöpfle, N 91
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Stiefvater, Stefanie 91 TV Haslach 1,46 m
2.Allgaier, Luisa 91 TV Haslach 1,26 m
3.Himmelsbach, Nicola 91 TV Biberach 1,26 m
4.Lohrke, Vanessa 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 1,20 m
5.Knöpfle, Nadine 91 TV Schiltach 1,15 m
6.Esslinger, Melanie 91 TV Schiltach 1,10 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Stiefvater, Stefanie 91 TV Haslach 5,19 m
2.Allgaier, Luisa 91 TV Haslach 4,15 m
3.Mahlendorf, Ann-Julie 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 4,08 m
4.Lohrke, Vanessa 91 LG Kinzigtal/TV Wolfach 4,07 m
5.Knöpfle, Nadine 91 TV Schiltach 3,85 m
6.Esslinger, Melanie 91 TV Schiltach 3,59 m
7.Rößler, Jessica 91 TV Hausach 3,59 m
Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.07.2004
1.Stiefvater, Stefanie 91 TV Haslach 10,74 m
2.Himmelsbach, Nicola 91 TV Biberach 6,72 m
3.Rößler, Jessica